Klubbrekorder Kvinner

Øvelse

Utøver

Resultat

Sted

År

100 m

Heidi Bjørsrud

13,08

Lillehammer 

2004

200 m

Anne Marit Aamlid

26,60

 

1986

400 m

Mari Andreassen Rud

59,54

 Nadderud

17/6-2018

800 m

Julie Frøslev Mathisen

2.07,68

 Kentucky, USA

2/5-2015

1000 m

Julie Frøslev Mathisen

3.01,26

Askim

21/5-2011

1500 m Julie Frøslev Mathisen            4.23,19 Heusden, Belgia 21/7-2018

3000 m

Ingeborg Lind

10.05,47

 Göteborg, Sverige

2/7-2010

5000 m  Ingeborg Lind 17,56,50 Bislett 13/7-2010

100 m hekk

Heidi Bjørsrud

15,83

Nadderud

2004

400 m hekk

Bente Festøy

70,8

 

1983

3000m hinder

Mari Andreassen Rud

10.58,43

Hvidovre, Danmark

12/8-2018

Høyde

Monica Svendsen (Nyberget)

1,70

 

1993

Lengde

Michelle Nyberget

5,06

 Rudhallen, Bærum

30/11-2019

Høyde u/tilløp

Michelle Nyberget

1,30

Haugesund 

2/2-2019

Lengde u/tilløp Michelle Nyberget           2,29 Fredrikstad 25/1-2019

Kule

Oddlaug Nyback

10,62

 

1950

Diskos

Vivian Pettersen

30,00

 

1947

Spyd

Maria Sandvik

38,06

 Karlstad, Sverige

24/8-2013

7-kamp

Ine Skjørten

3073

 

1983

4x100m

Bente Festøy, Anita Urbanski, Marianne Willumsen, Ine Skjørten

52,6

 

1980

4x200m

I.Skjørten, A.M.Aamlid, E Aamlid, B Festøy

1.50,7

 

1982    

4x400m

I.Skjørten, A.M.Aamlid, E Aamlid, B Festøy

4.11,0

 

1982

4x800m

Anne Marit Aamlid, Ine Skjørten, Kristin Aarum, Ellen Aamlid

10.25,7

 

1983    

1/2 maraton Julie Frøslev Mathisen

1.16.09 

 Berlin 7/4-2019
1000 m stafett  

2.28,0

      
         

Klubbrekorder Menn

Øvelse

Utøver

Resultat

Sted

År

100 m

Widar Bråthen

10,8

 

1975

200 m

Per Rom
Widar Bråthen

22,2

 

1968
1975

400 m

Per Rom

48,3

 

1967

800 m

Lasse Jensen

1.50,52

 Bislett

5/9-1989

1500 m

Fredrik Sandvik

3.49,20

 Bislett

2019

3000 m

Fredrik Sandvik

8.07,25

 Fana

15/5-2019

5000m

Fredrik Sandvik

14.42,06

 Hamar

2/8-2019

10000

Bjarne Huuse

32.56,2

 

1961

110 m hekk

Arvid Tennefoss

15,51

 

1992

400 m hekk

Alexander Nilsson

57,69

 

1986

3000m hinder

Fredrik Sandvik

8.58,84

 Sollentuna 

18/6-2019

Høyde

Knut Erik Johnsen

1,97

 

1998

Stav

Ivar Bredholt

4,01

 

1984

Lengde

Vidar Aasland

6,98

 

1976

Tresteg

Jan E Sivertsen

13,89

 

1961

Høyde u.t.

Alexander Nyberget

1,55

 Fredrikstad

25/1-2019

Lengde u.t.

Alexander Nyberget

3,12

 Rudhallen

2018

Kule

Bjarne Thoresen

15,80

 

1939

Diskos

Thor Kristensen

50,04

Fredrikstad

24/9-1990

Slegge

Steinar Andreassen

50,12

 

1986

Spyd gml.type

Øystein Slettvold

73,20

 

1982

Spyd ny type

Thor Kristensen

54,70

Nesbyen

27/7-1986

5-kamp

Ivar Bredholt

3291

 

1983 ?

10-kamp

Ivar Bredholt

5834

 

1984 ?

20 km

Gøran Brattstrøm

1.10,39

 

1979

1/2 maraton

Johnny Kasbo

1.08,56

 

1991

25 km

Gøran Brattstrøm

1.28,08

 

1978

Maraton

Eirik Hagen

2.32,59

 Amsterdam

20/10-2019

3 km kappgang Terje Bjørndal 15.34,4 Moss 2/9-2015
5 km kappgang        Terje Bjørndal 26.41,04 Fredrikstad 17/9-2016

4x100m

T. Rom, Eilif Skjørten,
K. Nygaard, Per Rom

43,1

 

1967

4x200m

K. Nygaard, T. Rom,
Per Rom, Eilif Skjørten

1.32,4

 

1968

4x400m

J E Engebretsen, T. Rom,
Per Rom, K. Nygaard

3.28,5

 

1967

4x1500m

A Byhrløkken, B Huuse, 
P Lund-Høie, M Åbråthen

17.09,8

 

1960

1000m stafett

Eilif Skjørten, T.Rom, 
K. Nygaard, Per Rom,

1.58,9

 

1967

 

 

Kalender

Mai
MTOTFLS
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Aktiviteter

04.06.2020
Linnatrimmen

18:00 - 18:40

Solbergfosslinna