Banerekorder Askim Idrettspark (årstall for rekorden i parentes)

Menn:

100 meter: Jaysuma Saidy Ndure, BUL 10,14 (2007)

200 meter: Jaysuma Saidy Ndure, BUL 20,75 (2007)

400 meter: Quincy Douglas, Gular 47,89 (2007)

800 meter: Thor Smith, Tønsberg-Kam. 1.51,8 (1976)

1500 meter: Lars Martin Kaupang, Larvik Turn 3.45,8 (1976)

5000 meter: Knut Kvalheim, Tjalve 13.41,4 (1976)

10 000 meter: Knut Kvalheim, Tjalve 28.53,6 (1976)

110 meter hekk: Håkon Fimland, Gular 14,5 (1976)

400 meter hekk: Andreas Totsås, Vidar 51,64 (2007)

3000 meter hinder: Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen, Sandnes 8.42,31 (2007)

1000 meter stafett: Gular, 1.53,64 (2007)

Spyd: Terje Thorslund, Nittedal 81,74 (gammel spydtype) (1976)

Spyd: Ronny Nilsen, Norna-Salhus 73,01 (ny spydtype) (2007)

Slegge: Arild Busterud, Løten 63,74 (1976)

Kule: Knut Hjeltnes, Gular 18,48 (1976)

Diskos: Knut Hjeltnes, Gular 62,16 (1976)

Tresteg: Kristen Fløgstad, Kristiansand 15,90 (1976)

Høyde: Leif Roar Falkum, Tjalve 2,19 (1976)

Lengde: Kristen Fløgstad, Kristiansand 7,41 (1976)

Stav: Wilhelm Sorteberg, KAMP/Vestheim 4,70 (1976)

5000 meter kappgang: Erik Tysse, Norna-Salhus 18.32,46 (2007)

Kvinner:

100 meter: Ezinne Okparaebo, BUL 11,61 (2007)

200 meter: Elisabeth Slettum, Skjalg 23,85 (2007)

400 meter: Irene Høvik Helgesen, FRI 54,60 (2007)

800 meter: Ingvill Måkestad, Tjalve 2.06,59 (2007)

1500 meter: Grete Waitz, Vidar 4.09,5 (1976)

3000 meter: Mona Kleppe, Eidsvåg 9.36,2 (1976)

5.000 meter: Ingunn Opsal, Tjalve 16.07,04 (2007)

10.000 meter: Kirsten Melkevik Otterbu, Fana 36.11,53 (2007)

3000 meter hinder: Silje Fjørtoft, Ørsta 10.08,11 (2007)

100 meter hekk: Christina Vukicevic, Tyrving 13,34 (2007)

400 meter hekk: Rachel Nordtømme, Steinkjer 60,29 (2007)

1000 meter stafett: Skalg, 2.12,71 (2007)

Slegge: Mona Christine Holm, Norna-Salhus 65,14 (2007)

Diskos: Grethe Etholm Snyder, Tjalve 52,91 (2007)

Kule: Cesil Tiedemann Hansen, Elverum 14,67 (1976)

Spyd: Ina Cathrin Kartum, Stjørdal 50,33 (2007)

Lengde: Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve 6,33 (2007)

Tresteg: Margrethe Renstrøm, Tjalve 12,84 (2007)

Høyde: Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland 1,84 (2007)

Stav: Cathrine Larsåsen, BUL 4,15 (2007)

3000 meter kappgang: Kjersti Tysse Plätzer, Norna-Salhus 12.34,69 (2007)

Kalender

November
MTOTFLS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123

Aktiviteter

21.01.2018
Askimlekene - jubileumsstevne

11:00 - 16:00

Askimhallen