203 er tildelt denne høye utmerkelsen i Askim IF historie

Etternavn

Navn

År tildelt

Løken

Thorolf

1932

Maseng

Egil

1932

Holmerud

Johannes

1936

Johansen

Oscar

1936

Andersen

Anker

1937

Bergerud

Oscar

1937

Eriksen

Erik

1937

Larsen

Gustav

1937

Balche

Fredrik

1938

Lind

Harald

1938

Gromholt

Hans

1939

Knudsen

Asbjørn

1939

Thoresen

Bjarne

1940

Enger

Trygve

1947

Løken

Reidar

1947

Ludvigsen

Arne

1949

Karlsen

Olaf

1950

Berg

Arnold

1952

Gundersen

Gunnar

1952

Authen

Oskar

1956

Berg

Kristian

1956

Bergerud

Randi

1956

Eriksen

Jappen

1956

Pettersen

Olaf

1956

Rom

Roald

1956

Stokkebæk

Ole

1956

Berg

Johannes

1958

Fjeld

Alf

1958

Johansen

Reidar

1958

Kristiansen

Trygve

1958

Lind

Godtfred

1958

Nordby

Trygve

1958

Pettersen

Jens

1958

Skaarud

Gunnar

1958

Skoglund

Håkon

1958

Strøm

Johannes

1958

Vik

Alf

1958

Nilsen

Erik

1960

Skalberg

Lloyd

1960

Leines

Leif

1961

Stokkebæk

Odd

1961

Byhrø

Bjørn

1962

Aune

Hans Olav

1963

Nygård

Arne

1963

Næss

Sigvald

1963

Hjemmen

Greta Balche

1964

Karlsen

Alf.S

1964

Olsen

Kristian

1964

Ruud

Rudolf

1964

Pettersen

Mary-Ann

1966

Thorud

Bjarne

1966

Håkonsen

Alf

1968

Johansen

Egil

1968

Rom

Kristian

1968

Huuse

Bjarne

1969

Nilsen

John

1969

Westgård

Leif

1969

Andersen

J.Arne

1970

Andersen

Ottar

1970

Bergersen

Alf Bjarne

1970

Fjeldstad

Willy

1970

Granås

Olaf

1970

Høgås

Thor

1970

Mathisen

Asbjørn

1970

Nesmoen

Arne

1973

Tveten

Thor

1973

Johansen

Alf

1974

Karlstad

Egil

1974

Løkke

Unni Karin

1974

Engen

Reidar

1975

Simonsen

Egil

1975

Fredriksen

Jan Erik

1976

Svendsen

Steinar

1976

Øiestad

Arne

1976

Løkke

Kjell

1977

Kalhagen

Ragnhild

1978

Kirkerud

Knut

1978

Løken

Monrad

1978

Løken

Odd

1978

Fossum

Johnny

1979

Mathisen

Bjørn

1979

Bråthen

Willy

1980

Heggen

Rolf

1980

Huseby

Karl A

1980

Løken

Knut

1980

Olsen

Bjørnar

1980

Skjørten

Eilif

1980

Eriksen

David

1981

Kristiansen

Torstein

1981

Krosby

Kari

1981

Aasland

Vidar

1982

Hansen

Willy

1982

Holene

Arnfrid

1982

Knudsen

Ruth

1982

Bråthen

Widar

1983

Hagen

Karin

1983

Killingmoe

Ole Johann

1983

Nilsen

Morten

1983

Skjørten

Arthur

1983

Berg

Håkon

1984

Hoff

Johannes

1984

Lunde

Sigurd

1984

Andersen

Sonja

1985

Andersen

Ruth Hege

1985

Bekkevard

Asta

1985

Bjørmark

Kjell

1985

Garseg

Arne Kristian

1985

Hansen

Per

1985

Jahren

Astrid

1985

Fossum

Arne

1986

Hansen

Bjarne

1986

Huuse

Rolf

1986

Knarvik

Egil

1986

Kristiansen

Knut

1986

Olsen

Øyvind

1986

Skjørten

Kjersti

1986

Anfinnsen

Per

1987

Lund Høie

Ingjerd

1987

Christiansen

Arild

1989

Dahl

Fredrik

1989

Fjeldstad

Bjørg

1989

Hagen

John

1989

Johnsen

Per

1989

Lilleng

Bent

1989

Lund Høie

Paul

1989

Maalen

Asbjørn

1989

Olsson

Oskar

1989

Schi

Inger Karin

1989

Stensrud

May Lis

1989

Tveten

Åge

1989

Aas

Grethe

1991

Jørstad

Øystein

1991

Rom

Tormod

1991

Solvang

Kjell

1991

Andersen

Jan

1993

Berntzen

Bjørn

1993

Brattstrøm

Gjøran

1993

Bystrøm

Bjørn

1993

Eek

Per Olav

1993

Hagen

Frank

1993

Hansen

Thomas

1993

Hansen

May

1993

Høgås

Ragnhild

1993

Idland

Tor

1993

Iversen

Bjørn

1993

Lilleng

Tone

1993

Løken

Gunnar

1993

Skogsberg

Knut

1993

Stokkebæk

Signe

1993

Taranger

Ulrik

1993

Vikheim

Rolf

1993

Gram-Johannessen

Tor

1994

Hansen

Knut Jørgen

1994

Johansen

Jens

1994

Kalhagen

Torger

1994

Nygård

Henny

1994

Rom

Lars

1994

Løken

Karl Petter

1996

Nygård

John

1997

Åberg

Olaf

1997

Hansen

Ingrid Eide

1999

Myhrvang

Ingar

1999

Fredriksen

Terje

2000

Karlsrud

Gunnar

2000

Lund

Asbjørn

2000

Holme

Kari Sand

2001

Osland

Arne

2001

Stordahl

Håkon Ivar

2001

Sørum

Else

2001

Mosdøl

Kåre

2002

Rød

Sisilie (Sussi)

2002

Andersen

Svend Harald

2003

Bjørsrud

Kåre Werner

2003

Karlsen

Liv Tone

2004

Mathisen

Vidar

2004

Bråthen

Erik

2005

Fjærvoll

Tom

2005

Westgård

Trygve

2005

Didrichsen

Bjørn

2006

Eek

Olav

2006

Jørgensen

Ivar

2007

Holm

Einar Ursin

2008

Kristensen

Thor

2008

Brustad

Jonny

2009

Brustad

Torill

2009

Bjørsrud

Heidi

2010

Bremnes

Mona Margrethe

2010

Grenager

Odd

2010

Nyberget

Monica

2010

Pettersen

Knut

2010

Jensen

Lasse

2012

Sandem

Tore

2012

Fjellvard

Jan Erik

2014

Gudim

Asle

2014

Kjoshagen

Karin

2014

Tørrfoss

Mimi

2014

Johnsen

Knut Erik

2014

Løkke

Rønnaug

2014

Ekman

Gøsta

2014

Raknerud

Hallgeir

2015

Graff

Per Henning

2015

Mathisen

Julie Frøslev

2015

Aasland

Vetle

2015